AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 50

1. BONNE Bert – C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
2. VAN KEIRSBULCK Engelbert – CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK
3. VERHOFSTADT Thibau – ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
4. DEBUYCK Robbe – VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB – JIELKER GELDHOF
5. VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel – WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
6. DEROO Lennart – KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
7. BEKAERT Yentl – CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK
8. DE GROOT Gertjan – KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
9. VANSTEELANDT Thomas – CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
10. BOGAERT Mathieu – KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
11. ARNOU Steve – KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
12. BECK Cedric – W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
13. GOOSSENS Stijn – CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
14. CAVEY Vincent – WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
15. YAROSHEVSKY Mark – LIBERTY CYCLE
16. TACK Jan-emiel – FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM
17. TREVE Giovanni – VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
18. NOWÉ Simon – C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
19. VANDENDRIESSCHE Stef – VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB – JIELKER GELDHOF
20. PLOVIE Tom – KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
21. DESCHUYTTER Casper – WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
22. VANNESTE Wout – C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
23. BIJTEBIER Michiel – VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB – JIELKER GELDHOF
24. ANECA Seppe – KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
25. RANSON Nourdine – KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
26. COUHYSDER Neil – KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
27. FRANCE Wolf – CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
28. DE VEIRMAN Jesse – CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
29. THORÉ Simon – WIELERTEAM IEPER
30. BLOUWE Louis – C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
31. BILLIET Jan – CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
32. DE GRAEVE Brian – VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
33. DECLERCK Jules – CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
34. DOOM Jordi – C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
35. CALLENS Martijn – VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB – JIELKER GELDHOF
36. VERMOTE Gianni – WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
37. LOGIE Aaron – ZANNATA – LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
38. DECEUR Xander – KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
39. MEERSCHAERT Leonardo – CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
40. DOCHY Thibaut – WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000
41. APERS Ruben – W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
42. COUCKUYT Laurens – VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB – JIELKER GELDHOF
43. VANSTEENKISTE Arne – CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
44. PENAGARIKANO Urko – GOIERRI KIROL ELKARTEA
45. VERSTRAETE Jens – C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
46. VYNCKE Seppe – VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB – JIELKER GELDHOF
47. DERYCKERE Ruben – KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
48. LIPPENS Glenn – VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB – JIELKER GELDHOF
49. BLOUWE Vic – C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
50. DELZYNE Robbe WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE