Wedstrijduitslag

26/07/2016 ROESELARE (W)

1.17.3 Nieuwelingen – Gesloten omloop 40 km – 500 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Filip Beerland, Stadenstraat 100, 8800 Roeselare (0494537029) (filip@roeselarekoerst.be). – I: Zaal Gudrun, Cichoreistraat 31, 8800 Roeselare – U: 14:45/15:45/16:00 – K: Mska Roeselare – Campus Hugo Verrieststraat, Hugo Verrieststraat 68, 8800 Roeselare – Contact: Bjorn Leenknegt, Honzebroekstraat 131, Roeselare (Tel.: 0496264806) (bleenknegt@roeselare.be) – Website: www.natourroeselare.be – Med.Contr.: Bond Moyson, Teerlingstraat 3, 8800 Roeselare


nieuwelingenwedstrijd Natourcriterium

# deelnemers: 50 # opgevers: 5 Afstand: 40.0 km Tijd: 57´53″ Gem. snelheid: 39.76 km/h
TIJD +
1

CAPPAN Lennert

BEL20000825 57´53″

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB – PATRICK U17M
2

DECLERCQ Mathias

BEL20000317 59´18″ +1´25″

ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW U17M
3

BUIJSSE Lukas

BEL20010917 59´18″ z.t.

ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW U17M
4

SAVER Kasper

BEL20001126 59´18″ z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U17M
5

STOCKX Aaron

BEL20000822 59´18″ z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
6

GELDHOF Wannes

BEL20001228 59´18″ z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
7

HANNE Milan

BEL20000713 59´18″ z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
8

VERBEECK Calvin

BEL20010419 59´18″ z.t.

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB – PATRICK U17M
9

PIETERS Bjarne

BEL20011017 59´18″ z.t.

SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U17M
10

VERMEULEN Robban

BEL20010805 59´18″ z.t.

SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U17M
11

WARD Adam

IRL20000902 59´18″ z.t.

OMAGH WHEELERS CYCLING CLUB U17M
12

FLANNAGAN Breacklin

IRL20000101 59´18″ z.t.

BALLYMONEY CC U17M
13

VANDENBULCKE Aaron

BEL20000901 59´18″ z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U17M
14

VERCAUTEREN Thomas

BEL20010207 59´18″ z.t.

PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM U17M
15

SENRAME Arthur

BEL20000112 59´18″ z.t.

VD HAUWE CT – GENTSE VS U17M
16

COMPERNOLLE Justin

BEL20000701 59´18″ z.t.

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB – PATRICK U17M
17

HOUTEKIER Justin

BEL20000502 59´18″ z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
18

SCHREUR Hugo

NED20000214 59´18″ z.t.

LIBERTY CYCLE U17M
19

NUYTTEN Michiel

BEL20010719 59´18″ z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
20

DE CLEEN Wouter

BEL20010620 59´18″ z.t.

VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM U17M
21

MARTENS Gilles

BEL20001225 59´18″ z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
22

COLLIE Lars

BEL20001127 59´43″ +1´50″

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB – PATRICK U17M
23

SIMOENS Jari

BEL20011001 1H00´24″ +2´31″

ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW U17M
24

DESTATSBADER Thibo

BEL20000321 1H01´15″ +3´22″

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB – PATRICK U17M
25

VANDENDRIESSCHE Kevin

BEL20000225 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U17M
26

SANTRAINE Louis

BEL20010910 z.t. z.t.

CYCLO CLUB ARMENTIEROIS U17M
27

VANGHELUWE Warre

BEL20010723 1H01´34″ +3´41″

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB – PATRICK U17M
28

BARBRY Giel

BEL20010104 z.t. z.t.

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB – PATRICK U17M
29

DECAESTECKER Korneel

BEL20011212 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
30

BRUNEL Cedric

BEL20000501 z.t. z.t.

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW U17M
31

GALLE Staf

BEL20010611 z.t. z.t.

WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN – BEVEREN VZW U17M
32

MAES Simon

BEL20011103 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
33

BLIJKERS Tibo

BEL20000809 z.t. z.t.

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM U17M
34

DEPOORTER Dieter

BEL20010904 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM IEPER U17M
35

MINCKE Branko

BEL20000815 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB “ONDER ONS – PARIKE” VZW U17M
36

BACON Sebastien

GBR20000808 z.t. z.t.

WEST MIDLANDS U17M
37

MORTREUX Axel

FRA20011019 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ BURY U17M
38

LEFEVRE Ruben

BEL20010418 z.t. z.t.

SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U17M
39

VERHELLE Cedric

BEL20010104 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
40

CLOUSE Katie

USA20010804 z.t. z.t.

VISIT DALLAS DNA U17V
41

HEMELAERE William

BEL20010327 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
42

VANDENBORRE Mathias

BEL20010103 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
43

A BROOKSHIRE Isabelle

USA20000210 z.t. z.t.

26 TEAM PRO CYCLING U17V
44

YOUNGWERTH Abigail

USA20000314 z.t. z.t.

TWENTY16 PRO CYCLING U17V
45

VERSTRAETE Lore

BEL19980518 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE DJ
DNF

VILEYN Brecht

BEL20011231

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
DNF

DOGGEN Sander

BEL20001013

LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN U17M
DNF

STROOBANDT Sam

BEL20000924

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U17M
DNF

TIMPERMAN Jurgen

BEL20000829

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE U17M
DNF

TURNER Ramsay

USA20000121

KMS CYCLING U17V