DOVY-NATOURCRITERUIM
AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 35

1
KITTEL Marcel
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO

2
TRENTIN Matteo
OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM

3
GREIPEL André
LOTTO BELISOL

4
PORTE Richie
SKY PROCYCLING

5
BOECKMANS Kris
VACANSOLEIL – DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM

6
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP

7
LAMPAERT Yves
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE

8
DE BACKER Bert
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO

9
CAPPELLE Andy
ACCENT.JOBS-WANTY

10
VERRAES Benjamin
ACCENT.JOBS-WANTY

11
VERMEERSCH Gianni
SUNWEB-NAPOLEON GAMES

12
NEIRYNCK Stijn
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE

13
BOUCHER David
FDJ

14
DEMEULENAERE Sebastien
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS

15
MYNGHEER Daan
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP

16
YOO Ki Hong
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO

17
WALLAYS Jens
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP

18
JEONG Cheung Gyo
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO

19
BLONDEEL Charlie
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH

20
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE

21
DECOUTTERE Jonas
DOVY KEUKENS – FCC

22
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
ACCENT.JOBS-WANTY

23
BORRY Kim
DOVY KEUKENS – FCC

24
VANDOUSSELAERE Sven
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE

25
WAEYTENS Zico
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE

26
CASIER Arne
MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW

27
HENDERSON Greg
LOTTO BELISOL

28
KIM Byung Cheol
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO

29
YOUM Jung Hwan
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO

30
SOENENS Alessandro
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS

31
SEYNAEVE Lander
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP

32
BOUVRY Dieter
ETIXX-IHNED

33
ORBIE Stephen
VL TECHNICS – ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM

34
ROELANDTS Jurgen
LOTTO-BELISOL

35
CHOE Hyeong Min
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO

 

 

TIJDRIT DOVY-NATOURCRITERUIM
AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 38

1
SOENENS Alessandro
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS

2
VERMEERSCH Gianni
SUNWEB-NAPOLEON GAMES

3
WALLAYS Jens
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP

4
VERRAES Benjamin
ACCENT.JOBS-WANTY

5
CASIER Arne
MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW

6
LAMPAERT Yves
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE

7
DEMEULENAERE Sebastien
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS

8
BORRY Kim
DOVY KEUKENS – FCC

9
VANDOUSSELAERE Sven
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE

10
BOUCHER David
FDJ

11
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE

12
BOUVRY Dieter
ETIXX-IHNED

13
MYNGHEER Daan
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP

14
BLONDEEL Charlie
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH

15
DECOUTTERE Jonas
DOVY KEUKENS – FCC

16
SEYNAEVE Lander
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP

17
WAEYTENS Zico
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE

18
DE BACKER Bert
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO

19
ROELANDTS Jurgen
LOTTO-BELISOL

20
NEIRYNCK Stijn
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE

21
GREIPEL André
LOTTO BELISOL

22
KITTEL Marcel
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO

23
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP

24
ORBIE Stephen
VL TECHNICS – ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM

25
CHOE Hyeong Min
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO

26
JEONG Cheung Gyo
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO

27
YOO Ki Hong
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO

28
KIM Byung Cheol
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO

29
YOUM Jung Hwan
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO

30
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
ACCENT.JOBS-WANTY

31
CAPPELLE Andy
ACCENT.JOBS-WANTY

32
HENDERSON Greg
LOTTO BELISOL

33
PORTE Richie
SKY PROCYCLING

34
BOECKMANS Kris
VACANSOLEIL – DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM

35
TRENTIN Matteo
OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM

997
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
MOVISTAR TEAM

997
AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey
MOVISTAR TEAM

997
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS JONATHAN
MOVISTAR TEAM