Dovy-Natourcriterium Roeselare

Resultaat 2021

1. CAVENDISH Mark DECEUNINCK – QUICKSTEP – GBR19850521 ELITE – 2H16´49″
2. MERLIER Tim ALPECIN – FENIX – BEL19921030 EL.CP – 2H16´49″
3. PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN – FENIX – BEL19980302 EL.CP – 2H16´49″
4. TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS – BEL19920301 EL.PTT – 2H16´49″
5. VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL – BEL19980112 EL.PTT – 2H17´08″ +0´19″
6. WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS – BEL19890511 EL.PTT – 2H17´08″ +0´19″
7. RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN – FENIX – BEL19940207 EL.CP – 2H17´08″ +0´19″
8. DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK – QUICK – STEP – BEL19890321 EL.PTT – 2H17´08″ +0´19″
9. THEUNS Edward TREK – SEGAFREDO – BEL19910430 EL.PTT – 2H17´08″ +0´19″
10. VAN POUCKE Aaron SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE – BEL19980404 EL.CP – 2H17´31″ +0´42″
11. THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL – BEL19980621 EL.PTT – 2H17´31″ +0´42″
12. DEBUY Anthony DOVY KEUKENS – FCC – BEL19960411 ELITE2 – 2H17´31″ +0´42″
13. Vangheluwe Seppe VAN RYSSEL CYCLING TEAM – BEL19960329 EL319+ – 2H17´31″ +0´42″
14. CASTRIQUE Jonas BINGOAL CYCLINGTEAM – BEL19970113 EL.CP – 2H17´31″ +0´42″
15. DESAL Ceriel EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE – BEL19991020 U23 – 2H17´31″ +0´42″
16. DE PESTEL Sander SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE – BEL19981011 EL.CP – 2H17´31″ +0´42″
17. VERWILST Aaron SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE – BEL19970502 EL.CP – 2H17´31″ +0´42″
18. MUSEEUW Stefano BEAT CYCLING TEAM – BEL19970601 EL.CZC – 2H17´31″ +0´42″
19. CAPPAN Lennert MYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CT – BEL20000825 U23 – 2H17´31″ +0´42″
20. BAEKELAND Cedric DOVY KEUKENS – FCC – BEL19930826 ELITE2 – 2H17´31″ +0´42″
21. VAN DER MEER Gosse TARTELETTO ISOREX – NED19950624 U23 – 2H17´31″ +0´42″
22. VERCOUILLIE Victor DOVY KEUKENS – FCC – BEL20021103 U23 – 2H17´31″ +0´42″
23. DE PLUS Jasper INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX – BEL19970611 EL.PTT – 2H17´31″ +0´42″
24. MOLLY Kenny BINGOAL WB – BEL19961224 EL.CP – 2H17´31″ +0´42″
25. CARPENTIER Jari WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN – BEL19980309 ELITE2 – 2H17´31″ +0´42″
26. CORIJN Gianni DOVY KEUKENS – FCC – BEL20021213 U23 – 2H19´49″ +3´00″
DNF. VANHEE Thijs BODY & BIKE – BMB BOEKHOUDING – THE ROCK REAL ESTATE – BEL19871003 ELITE2
DNF. PAUWELS Nills DOVY KEUKENS – FCC – BEL19931215 ELITE2
 
 
100.0 km. Voorinschrijvingen: Peter Naessens, westlaan 320, 8800, Roeselare (Tel: +32476981621) (naessens.peter@skynet.be) – I: MSKA, HUGO VERRIESTSTRAAT 68, 8800 ROESELARE – U: 15:30/16:15/16:30 – K: MSKA, HUGO VERRIESTSTRAAT 68, 8800 ROESELARE – Contact: Peter Naessens, westlaan, 8800 Roeselare (Tel.: +32476981621) (naessens.peter@skynet.be) – Med. Controle: BOND MOYSON, ST AMANDSTRAAT 116, 8800 ROESELARE