deelnemers: 34 / Opgevers: 2 / Tijd: 1:01:8 / afstand: 40km

1. SZKANDERA Thomas
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031223
U17M
1H01´08″

2. BELOHVOSCIKS Kristians
BELO CYCLING PROJECT
LET20020201
U17M
1H01´08″

3. DE NEVE Arthur
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20020318
U17M
1H01´08″

4. BENOIT Jonas
CT SOENENS-BOOOM
BEL20020124
U17M
1H01´08″

5. DE MAERE Alessio
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20020423
U17M
1H01´08″

6. SOENENS Ayton
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20020521
U17M
1H01´08″

7. DEWIL Baptiste
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030426
U17M
1H01´08″

8. BOGAERT Louis
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20030414
U17M
1H01´08″

9. KUYPERS Milan
MILWAUKEE – ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030324
U17M
1H01´08″

10. STERCK Joppe
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031204
U17M
1H01´08″

11. BEUCKELAERE Lennert
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
BEL20030327
U17M
1H01´08″

12. VANDICKE Seppe
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20020207
U17M
1H01´08″

13. DECKMIJN Matisse
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20021031
U17M
1H01´08″

14. DEVOOGDT Henri
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20020706
U17M
1H01´08″

15. DEBRUYNE Lennert
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20020529
U17M
1H01´08″

16. VANHOVE Marith
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20030307
U17V
1H01´08″

17. DEWEERDT Tiebe
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20020625
U17M
1H01´08″

18. REMMERIE Wout
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20030520
U17M
1H01´08″

19. DEWINTER Gerben
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL20030904
U17M
1H01´08″

20. CORNETTE Steve
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
BEL20020104
U17M
1H01´08″

21. LANNOO Koen
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20030502
U17M
1H01´08″

22. BAELE Jason
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20031203
U17M
1H02´13″
+1´05″

23. FEYS Flo
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20020212
U17M
1H02´43″
+1´35″

24. VANDERGHOTE Arthur
CT SOENENS-BOOOM
BEL20030410
U17M
1H02´43″
+1´35″

25. DEKEERLE Mathieu
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030505
U17M
1H02´53″
+1´45″

26. VANSTEENKISTE Vico
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20030610
U17M
1H02´53″
+1´45″

27. VULLERS Evert
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20031227
U17M
1H03´13″
+2´05″

28. JOOS Angel
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL20030922
U17M
1H03´13″
+2´05″

29. VLEIRICK Warre
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030912
U17M
1H03´13″
+2´05″

30. CROP Maarten
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20020608
U17M
1H03´38″
+2´30″

31. VAN DE VELDE Jochen
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND – KNESSELARE
BEL20020919
U17M
1H03´38″
+2´30″

32. VANDE MEULEBROECKE Maxime
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
BEL20030618
U17M
1H03´38″
+2´30″

DNF
HOORELBEKE Ynse
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS – JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20020419
U17M
DNF
HOORNE Robin
CT SOENENS-BOOOM
BEL20030802
U17M