Resultaat 6e Dovy Natourcriterium Roeselare
6de DOVY Natour Criterium Roeselare
deelnemers: 35
opgevers: 0
Afstand: 100 km
Tijd: 2:24´17″
Gem. snelheid: 41.49 km/h

1. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander – 2H24´17″ – MOVISTAR TEAM ELITE
2. FROOME Christopher 2H24´19″ +0´02″ – TEAM SKY ELITE
3. PAUWELS Serge z.t. z.t. – TEAM MTN-QHUBEKA EL.CP
4. DEBUSSCHERE Jens 2H24´28″ +0´11″ – LOTTO – SOUDAL EL.PTT
5. VAN HECKE Preben z.t. z.t. – TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE EL.CP
6. DE GENDT Thomas z.t. z.t. – LOTTO – SOUDAL EL.PTT
7. VERMOTE Julien z.t. z.t. – ETIXX – QUICKSTEP EL.PTT
8. VUILLERMOZ Alexis z.t. z.t. – AG2R LA MONDIALE ELITE
9. POELS Wouter z.t. z.t. – TEAM SKY ELITE
10. VAN LERBERGHE Bert – 2H24´41″ +0´24″ TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE EL.CP
11. MEURISSE Xandro z.t. z.t. – AN POST – CHAINREACTION EL.CMC
12. DE BUYST Jasper z.t. z.t. – LOTTO – SOUDAL EL.PTT
13. JONCKHEERE Michael – z.t. z.t. – DOVY KEUKENS – FCC ELITE
14. BOUCHER David – z.t. z.t. – FDJ EL.PTT
15. DELAMEILLEURE Mathias z.t. z.t. – DOVY KEUKENS – FCC ELITE
16. BLONDEEL Charlie z.t. z.t. – WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE ELITE
17. CLAERHOUT Sven z.t. z.t. – CT TOMACC ELITE
18. TOUQUET Joren z.t. z.t. – VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM U23.C
19. DECLERCQ Tim z.t. z.t. – TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE EL.CP
20. SEYNAEVE Lander z.t. z.t. – WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP
21. LEEMANS Rob z.t. z.t. – SEG RACING U23.C
22. PAUWELS Nills z.t. z.t. – WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE U23
23. VERBEKEN Cedric z.t. z.t. – VL TECHNICS – EXPERZA – ABUTRIEK C.T. U23
24. BEERLAND Jelle z.t. z.t. – DOVY KEUKENS – FCC ELITE
25. VERRAES Benjamin z.t. z.t. – CIBEL EL.CMC
26. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan z.t. z.t. – MOVISTAR TEAM ELITE
27. DONCK Lowie z.t. z.t. – CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23
28. MAYER Yannick z.t. z.t. – BIKE AID ELITE
29. PLANCKAERT Baptiste z.t. z.t. – ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE EL.CMC
30. DEVRIENDT Tom z.t. z.t. – WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP
31. GHYSELINCK Jan z.t. z.t. – WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP
32. VANLANDSCHOOT James z.t. z.t. –
WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP
33. HONIG Reinier z.t. z.t. – TEAM ROOMPOT ELITE
34. RICKAERT Jonas z.t. z.t. – TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE U23.CP
35. VANKERSSCHAEVER Klaas z.t. z.t. INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

Geef een reactie