deelnemers: 34 / Opgevers: 0 / Tijd: 2:15:2 / afstand: 100km

1. SAGAN Peter
BORA – HANSGROHE
SVK19900126
EL.PTT
2H15´02″

2. TERPSTRA Niki
QUICK – STEP FLOORS
NED19840518
EL.PTT
2H15´02″

3. LAMPAERT Yves
QUICK – STEP FLOORS
BEL19910410
EL.PTT
2H15´02″

4. POELS Wout
TEAM SKY
NED19871001
2H15´24″
+0´22″

5. DUPONT Timothy
WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
BEL19871101
EL.CP
2H15´46″
+0´44″

6. NAESEN Oliver
AG2R LA MONDIALE
BEL19900916
EL.PTT
2H15´46″
+0´44″

7. COLBRELLI Sonny
BAHRAIN – MERIDA
ITA19900517
2H15´46″
+0´44″

8. DE BUYST Jasper
LOTTO – SOUDAL
BEL19931124
EL.PTT
2H15´46″
+0´44″

9. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
BEL19910214
EL.CP
2H15´46″
+0´44″

10. CLAEYS Dimitri
COFIDIS
BEL19870618
EL.CP
2H15´46″
+0´44″

11. DECLERCQ Tim
QUICK – STEP FLOORS
BEL19890321
EL.PTT
2H16´04″
+1´02″

12. OSS Daniel
BORA – HANSGROHE
ITA19870113
EL.PTT
2H16´04″
+1´02″

13. DE VREESE Laurens
ASTANA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19880929
EL.PTT
2H16´04″
+1´02″

14. FARAZIJN Maxime
SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
BEL19940602
EL.CP
2H16´04″
+1´02″

15. DESAL Ceriel
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19991020
U23
2H16´04″
+1´02″

16. BOUVRY Dieter
CIBEL-CEBON
BEL19920731
EL.CMC
2H16´04″
+1´02″

17. CASSAERT Loran
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL19990222
U23
2H16´04″
+1´02″

18. DEKONING Fabrizio
DOVY KEUKENS – FCC
BEL19980910
U23
2H16´04″
+1´02″

19. BOUCHER David
TARTELETTO – ISOREX
BEL19800317
EL.CMC
2H16´04″
+1´02″

20. SEYNAEVE Lander
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
BEL19920529
EL.CMC
2H16´04″
+1´02″

21. VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19920106
ELITE
2H16´04″
+1´02″

22. MARCHAND Gianni
CIBEL-CEBON
BEL19900601
EL.CMC
2H16´04″
+1´02″

23. BAEKELAND Cedric
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19930826
ELITE
2H16´04″
+1´02″

24. CLAERHOUT Sven
PCT TOMACC
BEL19920727
ELITE
2H16´04″
+1´02″

25. JOSEPH Thomas
MARLUX – BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961206
U23.C
2H16´04″
+1´02″

26. WINDELS Damion
TOPS ANTIEK – GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19990505
U23
2H16´04″
+1´02″

27. PAUWELS Nills
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19931215
ELITE
2H16´04″
+1´02″

28. MINNE Stijn
ALL FRIENDS CYCLING
BEL19840510
ELITE
2H16´04″
+1´02″

29. VANDEWALLE Matthias
HOME SOLUTION – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940818
ELITE
2H16´04″
+1´02″

30. DEVOOGDT Tiebo
DOVY KEUKENS – FCC
BEL19990131
U23
2H16´04″
+1´02″

31. DEBOOT Bruce
TOPS ANTIEK – GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19960724
U23
2H16´04″
+1´02″

32. VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
MARLUX – BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850620
EL.CMC
2H16´04″
+1´02″

33. MAES Alexander
TARTELETTO – ISOREX
BEL19930620
EL.CMC
2H16´04″
+1´02″

34. HONIG Reinier
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM
NED19831028
ELITE
2H16´04″
+1´02″